Home
Newsletter Signup
View Cart
Check Out
Contact Us
Privacy
Returns
Site Map
Home
Bare Knuckle Boxing Event DVD
Boxing Event DVD
Kickboxing Event DVD
MMA Career Collection DVD
MMA Event DVD
▶
BELLATOR
DREAM
INVICTA FC
LEGACY FIGHTING CHAMPIONSHIP
ONE CHAMPIONSHIP
PRIDE FC
PROFESSIONAL FIGHTERS LEAGUE
RIZIN FIGHTING FEDERATION
STRIKEFORCE
WORLD EXTREME CAGEFIGHTING
WORLD VICTORY ROAD PRESENTS: SENGOKU
WORLD SERIES OF FIGHTING
Pro Wrestling Event DVD
Special Interest DVD
Submission Event DVD
UFC Event DVD
▶
THE ULTIMATE FIGHTER FINALES
UFC FIGHT NIGHT
UFC ON ABC
UFC ON ESPN
UFC ON FOX
UFC ON FUEL TV
UFC ON FX
UFC ON VERSUS
UFC PPV Event DVD
UFC SPECIAL EVENT
LOGIN
|
SIGN UP
15
Your Cart:
$0.00
Top
MMA Event DVD
The item was successfully added to the shopping cart.
View Cart
World Combat Games 2013 (Russian Commentary)
-
+
$8.99
Interactive Motion Menus
Region FREE Media
Video Standard - NTSC
Russian Commentary
World Combat Games 2013
St. Petersburg, Russia, 18-26 October 2013.
Judo Women`s Team Final Highlight:
Gomi N. (Japan) vs Miranda E. (Brazil)
Ishikawa M. (Japan) vs Silva R. (Brazil)
Natsumi Katagiri (Japan) vs Ana Carla Rios Grincevicus (Brazil)
Judo Men`s Team Final Highlight:
Shogo Maeno (Japan) vs Batgerel Battsetseg (Mongolia)
Ryo Saito (Japan) vs Odbayar Ganbaatar (Mongolia)
Yasuhiro Ebi (Japan) vs Tuvshinjargal Gan (Mongolia)
Yuya Yoshida (Japan) vs Janchivdorj Bunddorj (Mongolia)
Masaru Momose (Japan) vs Batsuuri Namsraijav (Mongolia)
Karate Women`s Kumite -55kg Final Highlight:
Miki Kobayashi (Japan) vs Yassmine Hamdy Byomy Attia (Egypt)
Karate Men`s Kumite -67kg Final Highlight:
Saeid Ahmadikaryani (Iran) vs Redouan Kousseksou (Morocco)
Sumo Men`s Open Division Final Highlight:
Naranbat Gankhuyag (Mongolia) vs Vasilii Margiev (Russia)
Sambo Men`s +100kg Final Highlight:
Hakob Arakelyan (Armenia) vs Evgennii Isaev (Russia)
Wushu Men`s Sanda -80kg Final Highlight:
Nacereddine Zemmal (Canada) vs Muslim Salikhov (Russia)
Kickboxing Men`s Full Contact -91kg Final:
Eugen Waigel (Germany) vs Aleksandr Dmitrienko (Russia)
Boxing Men`s -64kg Final Highlight:
Aleksandr Grechiha (Ukraine) vs Joedison Teixeira (Brazil)
Boxing Men`s -69kg Final Highlight:
Elnur Suleymanov (Azerbaijan) vs Islam Edisultanov (Russia)
Muay Thai Men`s -71kg Final:
Zaynalabid Magomedov (Russia) vs Vital Hurkou (Belarus)
Muay Thai Men`s -81kg Final:
Dzmitry Valent (Belarus) vs Artem Levin (Russia)
Muay Thai Men`s -91kg Final:
Artem Vakhitov (Russia) vs Emidio Barone (Italy)
Kickboxing Women`s Full Contact -56kg Final:
Tonje Sorlie (Norway) vs Thi Tuyet Mai Nguyen (Vietnam)
Kickboxing Men`s Full Contact -63,5kg Final:
Sergei Lipinetc (Russia) vs Gabor Gorbics (Hungary)
Kickboxing Men`s Low Kick -81kg Final:
Igor Emkic (Bosnia and Herzegovina) vs Serhat Degermenci (Turkey)
Recently Viewed Items
View all recently visited items
|
Clear History
EliteXC: Heat
SKU: EliteXCHeat
$8.99
In Stock
UFC Fight Night: Belfort vs. Henderson 2
SKU: UFCFN32
$8.99
In Stock
Bellator Fighting Championship 96
SKU: Bellator96
$8.99
In Stock
MFC 38: Behind Enemy Lines
SKU: MFC38
$8.99
In Stock
GLORY 22: France
SKU: Glory22
$8.99
In Stock
ONE Fight Night 20: Todd vs. Phetjeeja
SKU: ONE.FN.20
$8.99
In Stock
Alvarez vs. Rhodes
SKU: alvarez829
$8.99
In Stock
Ortiz vs. Lopez
SKU: Ortiz764
$8.99
In Stock
World Series of Fighting 17: Shields vs. Foster
SKU: WSOF17
$8.99
In Stock
Chavez, Jr. vs. Lee
SKU: Chavez853
$8.99
In Stock
Sign up for our newsletter to receive updates & special discounts!
Subscribe
Copyright 2023
Powered By:
www.EasyStoreCreator.com